PSL Fixtures

Golden Arrows vs Highlands Park
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Polokwane City vs Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Free State Stars vs Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: James Motlatsi Stadium
Cape Town City vs Chippa United
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: FNB Stadium
Maritzburg United vs Ajax Cape Town
Date: Saturday April 1 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
SuperSport United vs Baroka FC
Date: Sunday April 2 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Bidvest Wits vs Platinum Stars
Date: Sunday April 2 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United
Date: Tuesday April 11 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Baroka FC vs Free State Stars
Date: Tuesday April 11 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: New Peter Mokaba Stadium
Chippa United vs Polokwane City
Date: Tuesday April 11 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns vs SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday April 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Ajax Cape Town vs Highlands Park
Date: Wednesday April 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Platinum Stars vs Cape Town City
Date: Wednesday April 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Wednesday April 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Bidvest Wits vs Golden Arrows
Date: Wednesday April 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Maritzburg United vs Baroka FC
Date: Friday April 14 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Golden Arrows vs Ajax Cape Town
Date: Saturday April 15 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa United
Date: Saturday April 15 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: FNB Stadium
Highlands Park vs Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday April 15 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Makhulong Stadium
Free State Stars vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Tuesday April 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: James Motlatsi Stadium
Polokwane City vs Platinum Stars
Date: Tuesday April 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
SuperSport United vs Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Wednesday April 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Cape Town City vs Bidvest Wits
Date: Wednesday April 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Ajax Cape Town
Date: Tuesday April 25 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Cape Town City vs Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Tuesday April 25 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Polokwane City vs Golden Arrows
Date: Tuesday April 25 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Chippa United vs Maritzburg United
Date: Tuesday April 25 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Orlando Pirates vs Baroka FC
Date: Wednesday April 26 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Platinum Stars vs Free State Stars
Date: Wednesday April 26 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic vs Highlands Park
Date: Wednesday April 26 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Bidvest Wits vs SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday April 26 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Golden Arrows vs Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Friday April 28 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Maritzburg United vs Cape Town City
Date: Friday April 28 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Free State Stars vs Polokwane City
Date: Saturday April 29 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
SuperSport United vs Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Saturday April 29 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Orlando Pirates vs Chippa United
Date: Saturday April 29 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Ajax Cape Town vs Platinum Stars
Date: Sunday April 30 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Baroka FC vs Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Sunday April 30 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: New Peter Mokaba Stadium