PSL Results

Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 0 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday February 17 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: FNB Stadium
Baroka FC 0 – 0 Chippa United
Date: Saturday February 17 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Golden Arrows 1 – 2 Bidvest Wits
Date: Saturday February 17 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Maritzburg United 2 – 0 AmaZulu
Date: Friday February 16 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Chippa United 3 – 3 Platinum Stars
Date: Sunday February 4 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Stadium
Polokwane City 1 – 1 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Sunday February 4 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Orlando Pirates 2 – 1 Maritzburg United
Date: Saturday February 3 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Orlando Pirates 2 – 1 Maritzburg United
Date: Saturday February 3 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Bidvest Wits 1 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Saturday February 3 2018 Time: 18:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Free State Stars 2 – 0 Baroka FC
Date: Saturday February 3 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Goble Park
SuperSport United 4- 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Saturday February 3 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Cape Town City 0 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Friday February 2 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Athlone Stadium
SuperSport United 0 – 1 AmaZulu
Date: Wednesday January 31 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 3 – 0 Orlando Pirates
Date: Wednesday January 31 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Sunday January 28 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Golden Arrows 2 – 2 Baroka FC
Date: Sunday January 28 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 0 – 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Saturday January 27 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: FNB Stadium
SuperSport United 1 – 4 Bidvest Wits
Date: Saturday January 27 2018 Time: 18:00 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Polokwane City 0 – 0 AmaZulu
Date: Saturday January 27 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 2 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday January 27 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Maritzburg United 1 – 1 Chippa United
Date: Friday January 26 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 0 – 0 Free State Stars
Date: Friday January 26 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
AmaZulu 0 – 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Wednesday January 24 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
SuperSport United 1 – 1 Polokwane City
Date: Tuesday January 23 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Baroka FC 1 – 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Sunday January 21 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Chippa United 0 – 0 Golden Arrows
Date: Sunday January 21 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 0 Polokwane City
Date: Saturday January 20 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: Orlando Stadium
AmaZulu 2 – 0 SuperSport United
Date: Saturday January 20 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 – 0 Platinum Stars
Date: Saturday January 20 2018 Time: 18:00 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Cape Town City 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Saturday January 20 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Free State Stars 0 – 3 Maritzburg United
Date: Saturday January 20 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Bidvest Wits 1 – 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Friday January 19 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Maritzburg United 0 – 1 SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday January 17 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Baroka FC 2 – 0 AmaZulu
Date: Sunday January 14 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Golden Arrows 1 – 0 SuperSport United
Date: Sunday January 14 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Chippa United 1 – 1 Bidvest Wits
Date: Sunday January 14 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Free State Stars 1 – 0 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday January 13 2018 Time: 18:00 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 2 – 1 Polokwane City
Date: Saturday January 13 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 3 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday January 13 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Maritzburg United 4 – 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Friday January 12 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 3 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Friday January 12 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Bidvest Wits 2 – 0 SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday January 10 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 1 – 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Tuesday January 9 2018 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 2 – 1 Golden Arrows
Date: Sunday January 7 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
AmaZulu 0 – 2 Chippa United
Date: Sunday January 7 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday January 6 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Orlando Pirates 3 – 1 Baroka FC
Date: Saturday January 6 2018 Time: 20:15 Venue: Orlando Stadium
SuperSport United 0 – 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Saturday January 6 2018 Time: 18:00 Venue: Mbombela Stadium
Polokwane City 3 – 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Saturday January 6 2018 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 1 – 2 Maritzburg United
Date: Friday January 5 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 1 Free State Stars
Date: Friday January 5 2018 Time: 20:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 0 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Tuesday December 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Golden Arrows 0 – 0 Maritzburg United
Date: Sunday December 17 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Baroka FC 3 – 1 SuperSport United
Date: Sunday December 17 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Saturday December 16 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Moses Mabhida Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Saturday December 16 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Free State Stars 2 – 1 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday December 16 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Chippa United 0 – 1 Polokwane City
Date: Saturday December 16 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 4 – 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Saturday December 16 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Cape Town City 1 – 0 AmaZulu
Date: Friday December 15 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 0 Maritzburg United
Date: Wednesday December 13 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Free State Stars 1 – 0 SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday December 13 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Golden Arrows 0 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Sunday December 10 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 3 – 0 Free State Stars
Date: Sunday December 10 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Saturday December 9 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 1 AmaZulu
Date: Saturday December 9 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 1 – 0 Chippa United
Date: Saturday December 9 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Polokwane City 1 – 1 Bidvest Wits
Date: Saturday December 9 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
SuperSport United 1 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday December 9 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Mbombela Stadium
Maritzburg United 3 – 0 Baroka FC
Date: Friday December 8 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Wednesday December 6 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Polokwane City 0 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Wednesday December 6 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Chippa United 1 – 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Wednesday December 6 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Free State Stars 2 – 1 Golden Arrows
Date: Wednesday December 6 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Orlando Pirates 0 – 0 SuperSport United
Date: Tuesday December 5 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 4 – 0 Baroka FC
Date: Tuesday December 5 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Cape Town City 2 – 4 Maritzburg United
Date: Tuesday December 5 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
SuperSport United 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Wednesday November 29 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Mbombela Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 – 1 Orlando Pirates
Date: Sunday November 26 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Baroka FC 2 – 2 Platinum Stars
Date: Sunday November 26 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 2 – 2 AmaZulu
Date: Saturday November 25 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Athlone Stadium
Golden Arrows 2 – 2 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday November 25 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 1 Free State Stars
Date: Saturday November 25 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Moses Mabhida Stadium
Maritzburg United 0 – 0 Bidvest Wits
Date: Saturday November 25 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Chippa United 0 – 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Saturday November 25 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
AmaZulu 0 – 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Wednesday November 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Wednesday November 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Polokwane City 0 – 0 Maritzburg United
Date: Wednesday November 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Old Peter Mokaba Stadium
Free State Stars 1 – 1 Chippa United
Date: Wednesday November 22 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Tuesday November 21 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Orlando Pirates 0 – 0 Golden Arrows
Date: Tuesday November 21 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Cape Town City 1 – 1 Baroka FC
Date: Tuesday November 21 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Wednesday November 1 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Cape Town City 1 – 0 Free State Stars
Date: Wednesday November 1 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Athlone Stadium
Platinum Stars 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Wednesday November 1 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
AmaZulu 1 – 1 Baroka FC
Date: Wednesday November 1 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 2 Chippa United
Date: Wednesday November 1 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Polokwane City 0 – 0 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Tuesday October 31 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
SuperSport United 3 – 0 Golden Arrows
Date: Tuesday October 31 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Mbombela Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 – 0 Maritzburg United
Date: Tuesday October 31 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Baroka FC 0 – 1 Bidvest Wits
Date: Sunday October 22 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Chippa United 2 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Sunday October 22 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 2 – 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Saturday October 21 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Athlone Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 2 AmaZulu
Date: Saturday October 21 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Free State Stars 1 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Saturday October 21 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Goble Park
Kaizer Chiefs 0 – 0 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday October 21 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: FNB Stadium
Golden Arrows 2 – 2 Polokwane City
Date: Saturday October 21 2017 Time: 15:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Chippa United 0 -0 Maritzburg United
Date: Wednesday October 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Free State Stars 2 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Wednesday October 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Wednesday October 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
Baroka FC 1 – 1 Golden Arrows
Date: Wednesday October 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
AmaZulu 2 – 3 Polokwane City
Date: Wednesday October 18 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Cape Town City 0 – 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Tuesday October 17 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Athlone Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Tuesday October 17 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 – 0 Bidvest Wits
Date: Sunday October 1 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Sunday October 1 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Polokwane City 2 – 2 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday September 30 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 2 Baroka FC
Date: Saturday September 30 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Moses Mabhida Stadium
Golden Arrows 1 – 1 Chippa United
Date: Saturday September 30 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 0 – 2 Cape Town City
Date: Saturday September 30 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Maritzburg United 0 – 1 Free State Stars
Date: Friday September 29 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Chippa United 0 – 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Sunday September 24 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
AmaZulu 1 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Saturday September 23 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 0 – 0 Golden Arrows
Date: Saturday September 23 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: FNB Stadium
Bidvest Wits 1 – 0 Orlando Pirates
Date: Saturday September 23 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
Baroka FC 2 – 2 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Saturday September 23 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Cape Town City 1 – 0 Polokwane City
Date: Friday September 22 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Maritzburg United 0 – 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Wednesday September 20 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
AmaZulu 3 – 0 Bidvest Wits
Date: Wednesday September 20 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 0 – 2 Baroka FC
Date: Wednesday September 20 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Dr Molemela Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 0 Golden Arrows
Date: Wednesday September 20 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 0 Cape Town City
Date: Tuesday September 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: FNB Stadium
Polokwane City 2 – 3 Free State Stars
Date: Tuesday September 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
SuperSport United 1 – 1 Chippa United
Date: Tuesday September 19 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Golden Arrows 4 – 1 AmaZulu
Date: Sunday September 17 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 0 Chippa United
Date: Saturday September 16 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 1 Bidvest Wits
Date: Saturday September 16 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: FNB Stadium
Baroka FC 1 – 0 Free State Stars
Date: Saturday September 16 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 2 – 0 Polokwane City
Date: Friday September 15 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Maritzburg United 0 – 0 Orlando Pirates
Date: Friday September 15 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Cape Town City 0 – 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Wednesday September 13 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Bidvest Wits 1 – 3 Golden Arrows
Date: Wednesday September 13 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Bidvest Stadium
AmaZulu 1 – 1 Maritzburg United
Date: Tuesday September 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Chippa United 1 – 3 Baroka FC
Date: Tuesday September 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Polokwane City 1 – 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Tuesday September 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Tuesday September 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Orlando Stadium
SuperSport United 2 – 0 Platinum Stars
Date: Tuesday September 12 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Free State Stars 1 – 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Monday September 11 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Kaizer Chiefs 1 – 2 SuperSport United
Date: Wednesday August 23 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: FNB Stadium
Free State Stars 2 – 2 Bidvest Wits
Date: Wednesday August 23 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Goble Park Stadium
Maritzburg United 2 – 0 Ajax Cape Town
Date: Wednesday August 23 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Harry Gwala Stadium
Cape Town City 3 – 1 Platinum Stars
Date: Wednesday August 23 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Golden Arrows 1 – 1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Date: Wednesday August 23 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Princess Magogo Stadium
Mamelodi Sundowns 1 – 2 Polokwane City
Date: Tuesday August 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Loftus Versveld Stadium
Chippa United 2 – 0 AmaZulu
Date: Tuesday August 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Baroka FC 1 – 1 Orlando Pirates
Date: Tuesday August 22 2017 Time: 19:30 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
Bloemfontein Celtic 1 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Date: Sunday August 20 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Free State Stadium
Platinum Stars 0 – 2 Maritzburg United
Date: Sunday August 20 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Royal Bafokeng Stadium
Ajax Cape Town 1 – 1 Golden Arrows
Date: Saturday August 19 2017 Time: 20:15 Venue: Cape Town Stadium
Orlando Pirates 1 – 0 Chippa United
Date: Saturday August 19 2017 Time: 18:00 Venue: Orlando Stadium
SuperSport United 0 – 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Date: Saturday August 19 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Lucas Moripe Stadium
Polokwane City 0 – 0 Baroka FC
Date: Saturday August 19 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: Peter Mokaba Stadium
AmaZulu 1 – 0 Free State Stars
Date: Saturday August 19 2017 Time: 15:00 Venue: King Zwelithini Stadium
Bidvest Wits 0 – 1 Cape Town City
Date: Friday August 18 2017 Time: 20:00 Venue: Bidvest Stadium

fixtures

Chiefs vs CT City
Plat Stars vs SuperSport

results

Chiefs 1-0 CT City
Arrows 1-2 Wits
Baroka 0-0 Chippa

psl log

# Team GP Pts
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 20 38
2 Kaizer Chiefs 21 34
3 Orlando Pirates 21 33
4 Free State Stars 20 32
5 Maritzburg United 21 31
6 Cape Town City 21 31
7 Chippa United 21 27
8 Baroka FC 21 27
9 AmaZulu 21 26
10 Bidvest Wits 21 25
11 Bloem Celtic 20 25
12 SuperSport United 20 24
13 Golden Arrows 21 23
14 Polokwane City 20 22
15 Ajax Cape Town 21 21
16 Platinum Stars 20 16

poll